11ème coupe des Franches-Montagnes

Saignelégier

13.12.2014 - 14.12.2014

CategorySegment   
Papillons A Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Papillons Garçons Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Mini-Poussin ARP Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Poussin ARP Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Poussin ARP Garçons Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze USP A Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze USP B Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze Garçons Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interargent Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Etoile 3A Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Etoile 3B Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Papillons B Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Lucioles B1 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Lucioles B2 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Lucioles B Garçons Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Etoile 3 Garçons Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze USP A Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze USP B Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novices ARP Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Argent USP Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Etoile 1 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Etoile 2A Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Etoile 2B Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
13.12.2014
07:45:00Papillons AFree Skating
09:40:15Papillons GarçonsFree Skating
10:00:00Mini-Poussin ARPFree Skating
10:10:45Poussin ARPFree Skating
10:20:15Poussin ARP GarçonsFree Skating
10:25:00Bronze USP AFree Skating
11:55:00Bronze USP BFree Skating
13:14:00Bronze GarçonsFree Skating
13:32:30InterargentFree Skating
14:08:00Novices ARPFree Skating
14:36:30Argent USPFree Skating
14:42:30Etoile 3AFree Skating
15:33:00Etoile 3 GarçonsFree Skating
15:54:30Etoile 2BFree Skating
14.12.2014
07:45:00Papillons BFree Skating
08:49:00Lucioles B GarçonsFree Skating
08:57:00Lucioles B1Free Skating
09:12:30Lucioles B1Free Skating
10:25:00Lucioles B2Free Skating
12:05:00Interbronze USP AFree Skating
13:13:00Interbronze USP BFree Skating
14:25:00Etoile 3BFree Skating
15:42:00Etoile 2AFree Skating
16:17:30Etoile 1Free Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 14.12.2014 18:00