Monthey / SUI
Patinoire du Verney
02.12.2022 - 04.12.2022
Category
Segment
Reports
Elite SIS hommes
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Elite SIS femmes
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniors SIS hommes
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniors femmes hors-concours
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Mixed Age ARP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Juniors SIS femmes
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Mixed Age SIS femmes
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Espoirs SIS U13 garçons
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Novices SIS U15 garçons
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Avenirs
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice filles
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Inter-Argent ARP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Argent ARP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Minimes
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Novices ARP
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Minis SIS U12 filles
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Espoirs SIS U13 filles
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Novices SIS U14 filles
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Novices SIS U15 filles
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Poussins
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Benjamins
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +01:00)
Date
Time
Category
Segment
02.12.2022
11:00:00
Poussins
Free Skating
11:08:30
Benjamins
Free Skating
11:22:00
Minimes
Free Skating
11:37:00
Avenirs
Free Skating
12:45:00
Inter-Argent ARP
Free Skating
13:20:00
Novices ARP
Free Skating
14:00:00
Argent ARP
Free Skating
14:05:00
Mixed Age ARP
Free Skating
14:50:00
Minis SIS U12 filles
Short program
17:22:00
Advanced Novice filles
Short Program
17:37:00
Espoirs SIS U13 filles
Short program
03.12.2022
8:00:00
Novices SIS U14 filles
Short program
9:10:00
Novices SIS U15 filles
Short program
10:36:00
Espoirs SIS U13 garçons
Short program
11:04:10
Novices SIS U15 garçons
Short program
11:25:00
Minis SIS U12 filles
Free Skating
14:18:00
Advanced Novice filles
Free Skating
14:35:00
Espoirs SIS U13 filles
Free Skating
16:05:00
Juniors femmes hors-concours
Short Program
16:22:00
Juniors SIS femmes
Short program
17:45:00
Mixed Age SIS femmes
Short program
19:30:00
Elite SIS femmes
Short program
19:57:00
Juniors SIS hommes
Short program
20:13:20
Elite SIS hommes
Short program
04.12.2022
9:00:00
Novices SIS U15 filles
Free Skating
10:27:00
Espoirs SIS U13 garçons
Free Skating
10:59:30
Novices SIS U15 garçons
Free Skating
11:20:00
Novices SIS U14 filles
Free Skating
12:58:00
Mixed Age SIS femmes
Free Skating
14:55:00
Juniors femmes hors-concours
Free Skating
15:13:00
Juniors SIS femmes
Free Skating
16:46:00
Elite SIS femmes
Free Skating
17:18:00
Juniors SIS hommes
Free Skating
17:36:00
Elite SIS hommes
Free Skating
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
© 2022
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.